Ticker
{{content.title}}
football

Class of 2019: Top 100 prospects

Mfwmvmfffvaqlmgeosuf
JT Daniels
Nick Lucero/Rivals.com

Here is a list of the Rivals100 for the class of 2019, listed alphabetically. Our analysts have not ranked the players in order yet.

We released 20 players per day this week. For analysis, video and more, see our releases.

Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday

THE FIVE-STARS

J.T. Daniels, Santa Ana, Ca.

Jadon Haselwood, Ellenwood, Ga.

Christopher Hinton, Norcross, Ga.

Ishmael Sopsher, Amite, La.

Kayvon Thibodeaux, Los Angeles, Ca.


Article Continues Below

THE FOUR-STARS

CJ Alatini, Orem, Utah

Antonio Alfano, Oradell, NJ

Joseph Anderson, Murfreesboro, Tenn.

Hank Bachmeier, Murrieta, Ca.

Julian Barnett, Belleville, Mich.

David Bell, Indianapolis, Ind.

Dominick Blaylock, Marietta, Ga.

Jowon Briggs, Cincinnati, Ohio

Kam Brown, Colleyville, Tex.

Logan Brown, Kentwood, Mich.

Treylon Burks, Warren, Ark.

Noah Cain, Bradenton, Fla.

Cam Coleman, Bradenton, Fla.

Jeremiah Criddell, Rancho Cucuamonga, Ca.

Quavaris Crouch, Charlotte, NC

Jalen Curry, Stafford, Tex.

Nakobe Dean, Horn Lake, Miss.

Akeem Dent, Royal Palm Beach, Fla.

Devontae Dobbs, Belleville, Mich.

John Dunmore, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Steven Faucheux, West Chester, Ohio

Devyn Ford, Stafford, Va.

Kyle Ford, Anaheim, Ca.

Isaiah Foskey, Concord, Ca.

Brieon Fuller, Doral, Fla.

Mase Fuma, Santa Ana, Calif.

Brendan Gant, Lakeland, Fla.

Maurice Goolsby, Dunnellon, Fla.

Kenyon Green, Atascocita, Tex.

Grant Gunnell, Houston, Tex.

Deyavie Hammond, Lakeland, Fla.

Maurice Hampton, Memphis, Tenn.

Zach Harrison, Lewis Center, Ohio

DeMarcco Hellams, Hyattsville, MD

Arjei Henderson, Fort Bend, Tex.

Hudson Henry, Little Rock, Ark.

Stephen Herron, Louisville, Ky.

Trevis Hopper, Memphis, Tenn.

Demariyon Houston, Oklahoma City, Okla.

Michael Johnson, Jr., Eugene, Ore.

Austin Jones, Oakland, Ca.

Keiondre Jones, Hoganville, Ga.

George Karlaftis, West Lafayette, Ind.

Devonta Lee, Amite, La.

Shane Lee, Washington, D.C.

Luke McCaffrey, Highlands Ranch, Colo.

Warren McClendon, Brunswick, Ga.

Jaylen McCollough, Powder Springs, Ga.

Bru McCoy, Santa Ana, Calif.

Kenny McIntosh, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Jaleel McRae, New Smyrna Beach, Fla.

Charles Moore, Louisville, Miss.

Dylan Morris, Graham, Wash.

Wanya Morris, Loganville, Ga.

King Mwikuta, Lagrange, Ga.

Evan Neal, Bradenton, Fla.

Doug Nester, Huntington, WV

Bo Nix, Pinson, Ala.

Trey Palmer, Kentwood, La.

Owen Pappoe, Loganville, Ga.

Mycah Pittman, Calabasas, Calif.

Matthew Pola-Mao, Phoenix, Ariz.

William Putnam, Chatham, Ill.

Pierce Quick, Trussville, Ala.

Spencer Rattler, Phoenix, Ari.

Beau Robbins, Carmel, Ind.

Nolan Rumler, Akron, Ohio

Trey Sanders, Bradenton, Fla.

Tyler Scott, Ft. Lauderdale, Fla.

Jarshawn Sheffield, St. Simons Island, Ga.

Nolan Smith, Bradenton, Fla.

Chris Steele, Bellflower, Calif.

Derek Stingley Jr., Baton Rouge, La.

Austin Stogner, Plano, Tex.

Marcus Stripling, Houston, Tex.

Taulia Tagovailoa, Kapolei, Hi.

Jonah Tauanu’u, Harbor City, Ca.

Darius Thomas, Jonesboro, Ark.

Kardell Thomas, Baton Rough, La.

Henry To’oto’o, Concord, Ca.

Faatui Tuitele, Honolulu, Hi.

Dante Walker, Riverdale, Ga.

Wesley Walker, Nashville, Tenn.

Caedan Wallace, Princeton, NJ

Keon Ware-Hudson, Murrieta, Calif.

Marcus Washington, St. Louis, Mo.

Theo Wease, Allen, Tex.

Clay Webb, Oxford, Ala.

Lance Wilhoite, Nashville, Tenn.

Brian Williams, Dallas, Tex.

Isaiah Williams, St. Louis, Mo.

Max Williams, Gardena, Ca.

Darnell Wright, Huntington, WV

Nayquan Wright, Miami Gardens, Fla.

Keon Zipperer, Lakeland, Fla.

Edit